Music fans can check in on some of their favorite Coachella performers this with a free streaming service provide by the festival throughout the weekend.

Coachella is offering three channels of live performances on YouTube Friday through Sunday with some of the top acts this year (sorry, no OutKast).

A few highlights include San Francisco favorite Ty Segall (Saturday, 4:30pm), Empire of the Sun (Saturday, 10:25pm), Beck (Sunday, 9:25pm) and Nas, Arcade Fire and Disclosure on Sunday night.

It’s not the real Coachella experience, but it’s whole lot cheaper and many of the acts are stopping in the Bay Area over the next two weeks.

The schedule for online streaming:

FRIDAY

3:30 pm
Z Ward, Channel 1
Flatbush Zombies, Channel 2
Jagwar Ma, Channel 3

4:15 pm Grouplove, Channel 1

4:20 pm Wye Oak. Channel 3

5:15 pm MS MR. Channel 1

5:15 pm Dum Dum Girls, Channel 3

5:20 pm AFI, Channel 2

6:00 pm Bastille, Channel 1

6:05 pm A$AP Ferg, Channel 3

6:10 pm GOAT, Channel 2

7:00 pm The Afghan Whigs, Channel 2

7:00 pm Kate Nash, Channel 3

7:50 pm Neko Case, Channel 1

8:00 pm Zedd Hangout – Backstage Meet & Greet, Channel 3

8:15 pm Woodkid, Channel 2

8:40 pm Ellie Goulding, Channel 1

9:05 pm Chromeo, Channel 2

9:30 pm Broken Bells, Channel 1

9:30 pm Carnage, Channel 3

9:55 pm Bryan Ferry, Channel 2

10:25 pm The Glitch Mob, Channel 3

10:30 pm Girl Talk, Channel 1

11:00 pm The Cult, Channel 2

11:20 pm Martin Garrix, Channel 3

12:00 am Anti-Flag, Channel 2

12:20 am Zedd, Channel 3

SATURDAY

3:30 pm
Bear Hands, Channel 1
White Lies, Channel 2
Foxygen, Channel 3

4:10 pm CHVRCHES, Channel 1

4:15 pm Temples, Channel 2

4:30 pm Ty Segall, Channel 3

5:20 pm The Head and The Heart, Channel 1

5:20 pm Bombay Bicycle Club, Channel 3

6:10 pm City and Colour, Channel 2

6:10 pm Cage the Elephant, Channel 1

6:10 pm CHVRCHES Hangout – Backstage Meet & Greet, Channel 3

6:30 pm Washed Out, Channel 3

7:00 pm Capital Cities, Channel 1

7:05 pm Future Islands, Channel 2

7:55 pm Lorde, Channel 1

8:00 pm Warpaint, Channel 2

8:25 pm Dillon Francis, Channel 3

8:45 pm Foster the People, Channel 1

9:00 pm Pixies, Channel 2

9:25 pm Fatboy Slim, Channel 3

9:40 pm Queens of the Stone Age, Channel 1

9:50 pm MGMT, Channel 2

10:25 pm Empire of the Sun, Channel 3

10:35 pm Pharrell Williams, Channel 1

10:45 pm Sleigh Bells, Channel 2

11:25 pm Skrillex, Channel 3

11:35 pm Pet Shop Boys, Channel 2

11:35 pm Muse, Channel 1

SUNDAY

3:30 pm
J. Roddy Walston & The Business, Channel 1
Preservation Hall Jazz Band, Channel 2
Surfer Blood, Channel 3

4:15 pm Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue, Channel 1

4:30 pm Frank Turner, Channel 2

5:10 pm Fishbone, Channel 1

5:30 pm Superchunk, Channel 2

6:00 pm Blood Orange, Channel 1

6:00 pm Flosstradamus, Channel 3

6:30 pm The 1975, Channel 2

6:50 pm Darkside, Channel 3

7:15 pm Little Dragon, Channel 2

7:40 pm The Naked and Famous, Channel 1

7:50 pm Alesso, Channel 3

8:30 pm Daughter, Channel 2

8:30 pm Calvin Harris, Channel 1

9:00 pm Big Gigantic, Channel 3

9:25 pm Beck, Channel 1

9:55 pm Adventure Club, Channel 3

10:10 pm Nas, Channel 2

10:20 pm Arcade Fire, Channel 1

10:45 pm Duck Sauce, Channel 3

11:10 pm Disclosure, Channel 2